Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bp Apparatus Meacury,Bp Apparatus Digital,Glucometer,Oxygen Cylinder Key,Dressing Trolley,Crash Car
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3692032
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 16:09
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BACHAN SINGH CONTRACTOR - 22-07-2023 15:36:15 MII Qualified
2 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY - 22-07-2023 15:28:00 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S K M TRADERS - 22-07-2023 15:17:03 MII MSE Qualified
4 P.K.SCIENTIFIC WORKS - 24-07-2023 16:19:07 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S K M TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BP APPARATUS MEACURY,BP APPARATUS DIGITAL,GLUCOMETER,OXYGEN CYLINDER KEY,DRESSING TROLLEY,CRASH CAR 204980.00 L1
2 GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BP APPARATUS MEACURY,BP APPARATUS DIGITAL,GLUCOMETER,OXYGEN CYLINDER KEY,DRESSING TROLLEY,CRASH CAR 218650.00 L2
3 BACHAN SINGH CONTRACTOR (MII) Item Categories : BP APPARATUS MEACURY,BP APPARATUS DIGITAL,GLUCOMETER,OXYGEN CYLINDER KEY,DRESSING TROLLEY,CRASH CAR 231620.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise