Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bpl Oxygen Concentrator Dual Oxygen Outlet,Crash Trolley Dressing Trolley,Vernier Caliper Digital,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5666090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dr Amit Prasad
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apeksha Unicom | - | 22-12-2024 21:13:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAS DRUG HOUSE | - | 21-12-2024 10:33:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LAB24 | - | 09-12-2024 21:28:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SANJAY HEALTHCARE | - | 22-12-2024 20:33:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SANJAY MEDICAL STORES | - | 22-12-2024 21:01:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHANKARA CORPORATION | - | 22-12-2024 21:23:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | UNISPARC HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-12-2024 20:59:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |