Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Operation Of Electromechanical Services And Electrical Mtce Works In Te Building Ntb Bengaluru.
|
| Description |
Providing Operation Of Electromechanical Services And Electrical Mtce Works In Te Building Ntb Bengaluru.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_231033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
173/CEE/BSNL/KEZ/ BGL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9958 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTB BGL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260590 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreProviding electrical maintenance and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bengaluru. one month
Providing electrical maintenance and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bengaluru. one month
Read moreProviding operation of electro mechanical services lift operation electrical mtce works in telephone house rajbhavan road bengaluru
Providing operation of electro mechanical services lift operation electrical mtce works in telephone house rajbhavan road bengaluru.
Read morePrdg electrical mtce and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bgl
Prdg electrical mtce and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bgl
Read moreProviding electrical maintenance and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bengaluru. for one month
Providing electrical maintenance and operation of electromechanical services for cgmt building halasuru bengaluru. for one month
Read moreProviding operation of electro mechanical services lift operation electrical mtce works in telephone house rajbhavan road bengaluru. recall1.
Providing operation of electro mechanical services lift operation electrical mtce works in telephone house rajbhavan road bengaluru. recall1.
Read moreof your Industry type