Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mokeri Gp, Project No. 184/25 26 Indira Bhavan Mini Stadium Road Taring
|
| Description |
Mokeri Gp, Project No. 184/25&Amp#X0d
26 Indira Bhavan Mini Stadium Road Taring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/34/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284976 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mokeri gp,project no-123/25-26-vaachalipeedika ashokan peedika road taring
Mokeri gp,project no-123/25-26-vaachalipeedika ashokan peedika road taring
Read moreMokeri gp, project no.118/25 26-installation of mini mcf
Mokeri gp, project no.118/25&#x0d 26-installation of mini mcf
Read moreMokeri gp project no 215/25 installation of mini mcf
Mokeri gp project no 215/25&#x0d installation of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 109/24 25 kannipoyil road -taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 109/24&#x0d 25 kannipoyil road -taring-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 81/23-24- knnipoyil road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 81/23-24- knnipoyil road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 83/23-24- kurumbayil mukk road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 83/23-24- kurumbayil mukk road taring-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 koothuparamb lac sl no.2637-mokeri kadepram theru mini stadium koorara road, mokeri gp, kannur district general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 koothuparamb lac sl&#x0d no.2637-mokeri kadepram theru mini stadium&#x0d koorara road, mokeri gp, kannur district&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 108/24 25 thaha palli kooriyatt road-taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 108/24&#x0d 25 thaha palli kooriyatt road-taring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 80/23-24- vaachali peedika- puzhayoram road taring general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 80/23-24- vaachali peedika- puzhayoram road taring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 110/24 25 kopra peedika ponnyakkan mukk road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 110/24&#x0d 25 kopra peedika ponnyakkan mukk road&#x0d taring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type