Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pathway With Kota Stone At Chetak Urc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 03:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSH TRADERS | Make : XPERT Model : XPERT Title : SHELTER | 28-09-2023 21:01:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARSHIM AVIATIONS | Make : AA Model : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone Title : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak URC | 04-10-2023 12:29:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BABA FARID ENTERPRISES | Make : BABA FARID ENTERPRISES Model : FE Title : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak URC | 30-09-2023 15:10:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | JASBIR ENTERPRISES | Make : JASBIR ENTERPRISES Model : JE Title : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak URC | 27-09-2023 12:57:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S J S A COMPUTERS | Make : JSA Model : JSA Title : PATHWAY | 30-09-2023 15:10:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAKUNTALA DEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : SDE Model : SDE Title : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak URC | 30-09-2023 15:29:50 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | SANTOSH DEVI TRADING COMP | Make : Santosh Devi Trading Comp. Model : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak Title : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak URC | 30-09-2023 16:49:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SHRI KRISHNA SUPPLIERS | Make : SKS Model : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone Title : Construction of Pathway with Kota Stone at Chetak URC | 04-10-2023 12:39:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | XPERT TRADERS | Make : REEM Model : REEMA Title : KOOTA STONE | 30-09-2023 15:32:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreProviding and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreof your Industry type