Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ramanathapuram District Mgsmt /Tvd 08/2022 23 Thiruvadanai Block
|
| Description |
Ramanathapuram District Mgsmt /Tvd 08/2022 23 Thiruvadanai Block
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_346689_45 |
|
Reference Number |
R6/1332/2023/19.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RDDA Ramanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreRamanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-07/2022-23 thiruvadanai block-
Ramanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-07/2022-23 thiruvadanai block-
Read moreRamanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-10/2022-23 thiruvadanai block-
Ramanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-10/2022-23 thiruvadanai block-
Read moreRamanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-09/2022-23 thiruvadanai block-
Ramanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-09/2022-23 thiruvadanai block-
Read moreRamanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-07/2022-23 thiruvadanai block
Ramanathapuram district - mgsmt /tvd-07/2022-23 thiruvadanai block
Read moreof your Industry type