Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 405/2026 Maintenance Of Thonnamkuzhi Manadi Road ( Kappil Portion ) In W 4 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Of Thonnamkuzhi Manadi Road (&Amp#X0d
Kappil Portion ) In W 4 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/405 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1373882 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 291 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 368/2025-kdty-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadi road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 110/2026-maintenance of thonnamkuzhi - manadiyel road in w-4 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of thonnamkuzhi &#x0d - manadiyel road in w-4 of &#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 383/2026- maintenance of kapikkadu - iravimangalam road ( sc colony portion ) in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kapikkadu - &#x0d iravimangalam road ( sc &#x0d colony portion ) in w-14 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 383/2026- maintenance of kapikkadu - iravimangalam road ( sc colony portion ) in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kapikkadu - iravimangalam road ( sc colony portion ) in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 333/2026 maniyamkulam - puthenpurathazham road in w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maniyamkulam &#x0d - puthenpurathazham road in&#x0d w-15 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type