Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/W 115/04/25 26/M2/62
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Leakage Of 750 Mm. Dia. R/Main Near 507 Banerjee Para Road,Bottala, 450 Mm. Dia.And 400 Mm. Dia R/Main Near 81 Putiary B.P.Road, Harisava Temple Etc. In Ward No 115, Br Xiii
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_881310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/W -115/04/25-26/M2/62 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987020 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 122/11/25-26/m2/61
Restoration of damaged 350 mm.dia.m.s.pipe at different portions near haridevpur dhalipara jheel in ward no-122, br-xiii..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -132/13/25-26/s12/115
Restoration of filtered water pipeline and related works at b.b.d.bag bustees near sitala mandir,26/9 bishalaxmi tala road, parnasree bus stand upen banerjee road and other different locations in ward no 132, br xiv..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -115/07/25-26/l1/117
Supplying and laying of 100 mm. dia. d.i. pipe near 240, banerjee para road, 6/1a, jadunath ukil road in ward no-115, br-xiii.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 115/09/25-26/l2/141
Laying 150 mm. dia. d.i. pipe at jadunath ukil road near putiary club,h/no-13,7,194, 33/3,63,27/1/6 etc. in ward no-115, br-xiii
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 115/10/25-26/m13/143
Strengthening of 450 mm. dia. r/main and adjacent service mains at banomali banerjee road near writers para,1no subhas park,haridevpur new sporting club gate no 1 etc. in ward no-115, br-xiii.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 115/15/25-26/r5/196
Replacement of old existing pvc water service main by new 100 mm. dia. d.i.pipeline near 372,1243 m.g.road,26,99/59d t.m.g.road in ward no-115, br-xiii.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 115/02/25-26/r4/09
Improvement of f/w by replacement of old c.i. pipeline by 100 mm. dia. d.i.pipe near 17/2a,17,17/5 panchanantala road,jagarani sangha in ward no-115,br-xiii.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -115/03/25-26/m1/54
Maintenance of water supply service mains, standposts, checking scanty supply,pipe change,instllation of pressure points,s.v. and allied works in ward no-115, br-xiii.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 115/06/25-26/m3/102
Strengthening of 750 mm. dia.,450 mm. r/main and adjacent 150 mm. dia. service mains near 55,17,30 banerjee para road, 27/1,27/13 jadu nath ukil road etc. in ward no-115, br-xiii.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 115/01/25-26/l1/05
Expansion of water supply network by laying 100 mm. dia. d.i. pipe near 837 m.g.road road in ward no-115, br-xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type