Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line Using Raccoon From Pattarmoola To Bambranai Under Electrical Section, Cherkala
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line Using Raccoon From Pattarmoola To Bambranai Under Electrical Section, Cherkala
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSEB_768496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/25-26/EE/PMU/KSD dtd 09-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 15600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERKALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253281 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreInstalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Instalatio of new electrical poles and extension of lt line from davalabi sampavales house to sansuddina mullas house in wno 23 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon and installation of transformer at thayal aloor under electrical section, cherkala
Construction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon and installation of transformer at thayal aloor under electrical section, cherkala
Read moreConstructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon from unuppankallu to mullangode under electrical section, kuttikkole
Constructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon from unuppankallu to mullangode under electrical section, kuttikkole
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon from pallippara to mukkada under electrical section, choyyamkode
Construction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon from pallippara to mukkada under electrical section, choyyamkode
Read moreConstruction of 11kv oh line using raccoon and installation of 100kva tfr at adukkam under electrical section cherkala
Construction of 11kv oh line using raccoon and installation of 100kva tfr at adukkam under electrical section cherkala
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line using acsr raccoon from ayyappankavu to pookadamkunnu with 100 kva dtr under electrical section vilayur
Construction of 11 kv oh line with acsr raccoon using a poles- 1 km and erection of 100 kva transformer on 11 m a pole dp 1 no
Read moreConstructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon and installing 100kva transformer at mavinakallu under electrical section, kuttikkole
Constructing 11 kv oh line using acsr raccoon and installing 100kva transformer at mavinakallu under electrical section, kuttikkole
Read moreof your Industry type