Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Storage Tank With Sinking Submersible Pump And Pipe Line At Harda 2 Dangarpara Adibasi Para
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Storage Tank With Sinking Submersible Pump And Pipe Line At Harda 2 Dangarpara Adibasi Para
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_566114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BINPUR-II/HARDA/e-NIT-01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARDA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of solar submersible pump with tank and pipe line near adibasi para at tahalia sansad
Sinking of solar submersible pump with tank and pipe line near adibasi para at tahalia sansad
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with leach pit pipe line at khatkhura adibasi para 114033489
Sinking of submersible pump with leach pit pipe line at khatkhura adibasi para 114033489
Read moreInstallation of 1 hp submersible pump with tank and pipe line at gorabari adibasi para
Installation of 1 hp submersible pump with tank and pipe line at gorabari adibasi para
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with tank at monai adibasi para
Installation of solar&#x0d submersible pump with tank&#x0d at monai adibasi para
Read moreInstallation of one hp submersible pump with water tank and pipe line at sirsa adibasi para.
Installation of one hp submersible pump with water tank and pipe line at sirsa adibasi para. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near maity para at bargai
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near maity para at bargai&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near maity para at bargai
Sinking of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near maity para at bargai&#x0d
Read moreSinking of deep t/w with sub pump with pipe line with tank near baro pukur adibasi para
Sinking of deep t/w with sub pump with pipe line with tank near baro pukur adibasi para
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line with water tank near mandal para at bargai.
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line with water tank near mandal para at bargai.
Read moreof your Industry type