Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Footpath Kerb And Center Median Black And White Painting Work At Anna Nagar 6th Avenue , Pulla Avenue , Mayor Ramanathan Salai And Kilpauk Garden ( From Pulla Avenue Jn To New Avadi Road Jn ) In Div 99, 200,101,102,And107,Zone 08.
|
| Description |
Footpath Kerb And Center Median Black And White Painting Work At Anna Nagar 6th Avenue , Pulla Avenue , Mayor Ramanathan Salai And Kilpauk Garden ( From Pulla Avenue Jn To New Avadi Road Jn ) In Div 99, 200,101,102,And107,Zone 08.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_381484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B4/5350/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE BRR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at new avadi road jn of evr salai anna nagar 3rd ave rountana kandasamy college anna nagar 3d ave k4 station new rawthor hotel, anna nagar 3d ave k4 station jana small finance and pulla avenue jn of evr salai in z 8
Providing green sun shadow at new avadi road jn of evr salai anna nagar 3rd ave rountana kandasamy college anna nagar 3d ave k4 station new rawthor hotel, anna nagar 3d ave k4 station jana small finance and pulla avenue jn of evr salai in z 8
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at anna nagar 2nd avenue towards rountana new avadi road jn of annanagar 3rd ave chindhamani signal towards new avadi road chindhamani signal towards kilpauk and chindhamani signal near valliammal school in z-8
Providing green sun shadow at anna nagar 2nd avenue towards rountana new avadi road jn of annanagar 3rd ave chindhamani signal towards new avadi road chindhamani signal towards kilpauk and chindhamani signal near valliammal school in z-8
Read moreEstimate of water fountain-amc maintenance for 4 nos (3rd avenue near anna arch , k4 police station, junction of new avadi road and pulla avenue road) in zone-8
Estimate of water fountain-amc maintenance for 4 nos (3rd avenue near anna arch , k4 police station, junction of new avadi road and pulla avenue road) in zone-8
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tangedco at kilpauk garden road and pulla avenue in div 101, zone - 08
Restoration of road cut made by tangedco at kilpauk garden road and pulla avenue in div 101, zone - 08
Read moreRedevelopment of pulla avenue (from poonamalle high road junction to kilpauk garden road junction) in div-101, zone-8
Redevelopment of pulla avenue (from poonamalle high road junction to kilpauk garden road junction) in div-101, zone-8
Read morePainting works to the centre median and footpath kerb at 1st avenue, 4th avenue and 7th avenue in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Painting works to the centre median and footpath kerb at 1st avenue, 4th avenue and 7th avenue in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read morePainting works to the centre median and footpath kerb at 10th avenue and 11th avenue in div-135, unit-31, zone-10.
Painting works to the centre median and footpath kerb at 10th avenue and 11th avenue in div-135, unit-31, zone-10.
Read moreFootpath kerb tree painting work, cc patch work and etc at pulla avenue (brr road) in dn-101, unit- 23, zone-8
Footpath kerb tree painting work, cc patch work and etc at pulla avenue (brr road) in dn-101, unit- 23, zone-8
Read moreRenovation of cth road centre median park (old anna statue) opposite to avadi bus depot in ward no 23
Renovation of cth road centre median park (old anna statue) opposite to avadi bus depot in ward no 23
Read moreof your Industry type