Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Of Water Fountain Amc Maintenance For 4 Nos (3 Rd Avenue Near Anna Arch , K4 Police Station, Junction Of New Avadi Road And Pulla Avenue Road) In Zone 8
|
| Description |
Estimate Of Water Fountain Amc Maintenance For 4 Nos (3 Rd Avenue Near Anna Arch , K4 Police Station, Junction Of New Avadi Road And Pulla Avenue Road) In Zone 8
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_414175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.VIII.C.NO.E1/315/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NO 36B PULLA AVENUE SHENOY NAGAR CHENNAI 600030 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492788 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing green sun shadow at new avadi road jn of evr salai anna nagar 3rd ave rountana kandasamy college anna nagar 3d ave k4 station new rawthor hotel, anna nagar 3d ave k4 station jana small finance and pulla avenue jn of evr salai in z 8
Providing green sun shadow at new avadi road jn of evr salai anna nagar 3rd ave rountana kandasamy college anna nagar 3d ave k4 station new rawthor hotel, anna nagar 3d ave k4 station jana small finance and pulla avenue jn of evr salai in z 8
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 6th avenue , pulla avenue , mayor ramanathan salai and kilpauk garden ( from pulla avenue jn to new avadi road jn ) in div- 99, 200,101,102,and107,zone-08.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 6th avenue , pulla avenue , mayor ramanathan salai and kilpauk garden ( from pulla avenue jn to new avadi road jn ) in div- 99, 200,101,102,and107,zone-08.
Read moreRedevelopment of pulla avenue (from poonamalle high road junction to kilpauk garden road junction) in div-101, zone-8
Redevelopment of pulla avenue (from poonamalle high road junction to kilpauk garden road junction) in div-101, zone-8
Read moreRestoration of ofc road cut at anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 6th avenue in dn-102, 103 and 104, zone-08
Restoration of ofc road cut at anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 6th avenue in dn-102, 103 and 104, zone-08
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Read moreProviding green sun shadow at anna nagar 2nd avenue towards rountana new avadi road jn of annanagar 3rd ave chindhamani signal towards new avadi road chindhamani signal towards kilpauk and chindhamani signal near valliammal school in z-8
Providing green sun shadow at anna nagar 2nd avenue towards rountana new avadi road jn of annanagar 3rd ave chindhamani signal towards new avadi road chindhamani signal towards kilpauk and chindhamani signal near valliammal school in z-8
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in 1st main road anna nagar 1st cross junction to 3rd cross junction ward no 25 at chengalpattu municipality
Construction of retaining wall in 1st main road anna nagar 1st cross junction to 3rd cross junction ward no 25 at chengalpattu municipality
Read moreProposed beautification work at 3rd main road pillar (junction of south avenue road ) in division-86 unit-19, zone-7,
Proposed beautification work at 3rd main road pillar (junction of south avenue road ) in division-86 unit-19, zone-7,
Read moreImprovement to drainage system. sh - desilting of accumulated silt at junction of ndmc brick arch barrel and sunahri pulla nallah adjacent to dayal singh college at lodhi road
Improvement to drainage system. sh - desilting of accumulated silt at junction of ndmc brick arch barrel and sunahri pulla nallah adjacent to dayal singh college at lodhi road
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tangedco at kilpauk garden road and pulla avenue in div 101, zone - 08
Restoration of road cut made by tangedco at kilpauk garden road and pulla avenue in div 101, zone - 08
Read moreof your Industry type