Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Works To The Centre Median And Footpath Kerb At 10th Avenue And 11th Avenue In Div 135, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Painting Works To The Centre Median And Footpath Kerb At 10th Avenue And 11th Avenue In Div 135, Unit 31, Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_581125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/250/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=694467 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting works to the centre median and footpath kerb at 1st avenue, 4th avenue and 7th avenue in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Painting works to the centre median and footpath kerb at 1st avenue, 4th avenue and 7th avenue in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRepair and improvements to the centre median and footpath kerb at 4th avenue,11th avenue, ashok nagar and various streets in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Repair and improvements to the centre median and footpath kerb at 4th avenue,11th avenue, ashok nagar and various streets in div-131, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 2nd avenue, anna nagar 3rd avenue and anna nagar 4th avenue in div-99,100and101,zone-08.
Read moreProviding and laying speed breaker at 5th avenue, 11th avenue, 9th avenue and various streets in div-131 , 135, unit-31, zone-10
Providing and laying speed breaker at 5th avenue, 11th avenue, 9th avenue and various streets in div-131 , 135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at karruku main road in div-82, zone-07
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at karruku main road in div-82, zone-07
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at harrington road and mcnicholas road in div-108, zone-08
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at harrington road and mcnicholas road in div-108, zone-08
Read morePainting work for centre median and footpath kerb at kodambakkam road and govindan road in div-140, unit-30, zone-10.
Painting work for centre median and footpath kerb at kodambakkam road and govindan road in div-140, unit-30, zone-10.
Read moreFootpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 6th avenue , pulla avenue , mayor ramanathan salai and kilpauk garden ( from pulla avenue jn to new avadi road jn ) in div- 99, 200,101,102,and107,zone-08.
Footpath kerb and center median black and white painting work at anna nagar 6th avenue , pulla avenue , mayor ramanathan salai and kilpauk garden ( from pulla avenue jn to new avadi road jn ) in div- 99, 200,101,102,and107,zone-08.
Read moreRoadcut restoration by cmwssb department at 9th avenue (from jn of 48th street, ashok nagar to 10th avenue, ashok nagar) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Roadcut restoration by cmwssb department at 9th avenue (from jn of 48th street, ashok nagar to 10th avenue, ashok nagar) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreRepairs and improvements to the footpath at 12th avenue and 7th avenue extension, ashok nagar (around the park) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Repairs and improvements to the footpath at 12th avenue and 7th avenue extension, ashok nagar (around the park) in div-135, unit-31, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type