Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D. Work On Vijaypur To Dhamandar Road Vr 163 Km 3/00, Tal. Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D. Work On Vijaypur To Dhamandar Road Vr 163 Km 3/00, Tal. Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1186899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/KHATYAL/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT KHATYAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059184 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at village dhamandar tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of sabhamandap at village dhamandar tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on chhail to kokale road vr-44 km 3/700, tal sakri dist dhule
Construction of c.d. work on chhail to kokale road vr-44 km 3/700, tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on nilgavhan to pratappur road vr-82 km 0/300, tal sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on nilgavhan to pratappur road vr-82 km 0/300, tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of tembhe to devnagar road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Improvement of tembhe to devnagar road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of slab drain/c.d work on pobare to ozarpada tekpada road odr-28 km 16/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of slab drain/c.d work on pobare to ozarpada tekpada road odr-28 km 16/00 tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of dangshirwade to bopkhel road vr 93 km 1/00 to 2/50 tal sakri dist dhule
Improvement of dangshirwade to bopkhel road vr 93 km 1/00 to 2/50 tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreRepairs to nilgavhan to vitai road vr-193 km 0/00 to 2/500, tal sakri dist. dhule
Repairs to nilgavhan to vitai road vr-193 km 0/00 to 2/500, tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing of c.d. work on patilfali bhilatipada road at village basraval tal sakri dist dhule
Constructing of c.d. work on patilfali bhilatipada&#x0d road at village basraval tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type