Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.D. Work On Chhail To Kokale Road Vr 44 Km 3/700, Tal Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.D. Work On Chhail To Kokale Road Vr 44 Km 3/700, Tal Sakri Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1246695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/CHHAIL/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction of C.D. Work on Chhail to Kokale Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2149710 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing paver block internal village chhail, tal. sakri dist dhule
Providing and fixing paver block internal village chhail, tal. sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit vasti at village - chhail tal sakri dist dhule
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit vasti at village - chhail tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on nilgavhan to pratappur road vr-82 km 0/300, tal sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on nilgavhan to pratappur road vr-82 km 0/300, tal sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on vijaypur to dhamandar road vr-163 km 3/00, tal. sakri dist dhule
Construction of c.d. work on vijaypur to dhamandar road vr-163 km 3/00, tal. sakri dist dhule
Read moreConst of internal c.c.road at v.p. chhail tal. sakri dist.dhule
Const of internal c.c.road at v.p. chhail tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to chhail to kokale road vr-44 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement to chhail to kokale road vr-44 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreProviding ailled facility/seating benches in kanhaiyalal maharaj mandir at village chhail tal sakri dist dhule
Providing ailled facility/seating benches in kanhaiyalal maharaj mandir at village chhail tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Construction of c.d. work on sh-8 vitai to nilgavhan road vr-17 km 1/00, tal. sakri dist. dhule
Read moreRetrofitting of pws scheme kokale sinbanpada tal sakri dist dhule
Retrofitting of pws scheme kokale sinbanpada tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type