Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Dangshirwade To Bopkhel Road Vr 93 Km 1/00 To 2/50 Tal Sakri Dist Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Dangshirwade To Bopkhel Road Vr 93 Km 1/00 To 2/50 Tal Sakri Dist Dhule
Organisation RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DHULE_988990_1
Reference
Number
GPDANGSHIRWADE/1/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Dangshirwade tal sakri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728109

Start Date January 23, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.