Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolero Or Equivalent Vehicle (Model 2024 Or After) For Use Of Assistant Engineer For Nodal Officer Simhastha 2028 Project Monitoring Unit Pwd Zone Ujjain. (First Call)
|
| Description |
Bolero Or Equivalent Vehicle (Model 2024 Or After) For Use Of Assistant Engineer For Nodal Officer Simhastha 2028 Project Monitoring Unit Pwd Zone Ujjain. (First Call)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_399943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21 (07)/SAC/2024-25/Ujjain Dated 31.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD UJJAIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470988 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (co-op), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (land development officer (agri), krishna cada bheemarayangudi). from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreBolaro or equivalent vehicle (model 2022 or after) for use of govt. work to sub divisional officer pwd sub dn. ujjain and sub divisional officer pwd simhastha sub dn. ujjain. (1st call)
Bolaro or equivalent vehicle (model 2022 or after) for use of govt. work to sub divisional officer pwd sub dn. ujjain and sub divisional officer pwd simhastha sub dn. ujjain. (1st call)
Read moreMaintanance work of govt. engineering collage ujjain at simhastha sub dn. ujjain. (first call)
Maintanance work of govt. engineering collage ujjain at simhastha sub dn. ujjain. (first call)
Read moreConstruction work of new 33/11 kv substation nagtalai division ujjain city west circle ujjain for simhastha 2028
Construction work of new 33/11 kv substation nagtalai division ujjain city west circle ujjain for simhastha 2028
Read moreConstruction work of new 33/11 kv substation nanakheda division ujjain city east circle ujjain for simhastha 2028
Construction work of new 33/11 kv substation nanakheda division ujjain city east circle ujjain for simhastha 2028
Read moreof your Industry type