Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dvvnl Mm/3628 2024 G.I. Stay Wire 7/10 Swg
Description
Dvvnl Mm/3628 2024 G.I. Stay Wire 7/10 Swg
Organisation Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DVVNL_964370_1
Reference
Number
DVVNL-MM/3628-2024 G.I. Stay wire 7/10 SWG
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 3.8 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place DVVNL,AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1681526

Start Date November 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/11/2024

Expired 655 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.