Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Wheel Attachment,Contre Bolt For 255b,Driving Disc, Middle,Fan Belt,Gland Oil Seal,Hose Delive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3936972 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 14-09-2023 17:31:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 13:06:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 14-09-2023 18:53:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bolt wheel attachment,Contre bolt for 255b,Driving disc, middle,Fan belt,Gland oil seal,Hose delive | 21129.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bolt wheel attachment,Contre bolt for 255b,Driving disc, middle,Fan belt,Gland oil seal,Hose delive | 22580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bolt wheel attachment,Contre bolt for 255b,Driving disc, middle,Fan belt,Gland oil seal,Hose delive | 22720.00 | L3 |