Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Gp3 804707 K,Drain Pipe,Driving Disc Middle,Universal Joint Yoke,Clutch Plate,Cyl Head Gaske
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4392633 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 25, 2023 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 03-01-2024 19:23:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 02-01-2024 17:25:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 03-01-2024 19:37:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing GP3 804707K,Drain pipe,Driving disc middle,Universal joint yoke,Clutch plate,Cyl head gaske | 33970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing GP3 804707K,Drain pipe,Driving disc middle,Universal joint yoke,Clutch plate,Cyl head gaske | 35530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing GP3 804707K,Drain pipe,Driving disc middle,Universal joint yoke,Clutch plate,Cyl head gaske | 39175.00 | L3 |