Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bt To Thennagudi Union Road At Perumakkanallur Panchayat. (Km 0/498 0/870) In Ammapettai Block Under Pmagy 2021 2022 Tranche.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bt To Thennagudi Union Road At Perumakkanallur Panchayat. (Km 0/498 0/870) In Ammapettai Block Under Pmagy 2021 2022 Tranche.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_619962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
981/2022/A2 Dt 30.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union office , Ammapettai. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=741308 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. upgradation of ponmanmeinthanallur ad mayana salai at devarayanpettai panchayat km 0/0-0/210 in ammapettai block under pmagy 2025-2026-tranche.
1. upgradation of ponmanmeinthanallur ad mayana salai at devarayanpettai panchayat km 0/0-0/210 in ammapettai block under pmagy 2025-2026-tranche.
Read moreStrengthening of bt to annapanpettai eri theru ad street at annappanpettai panchayat, km 0/0-0/195 in ammapettai block under pmagy 2022-2023-tranche.
Strengthening of bt to annapanpettai eri theru ad street at annappanpettai panchayat, km 0/0-0/195 in ammapettai block under pmagy 2022-2023-tranche.
Read moreBt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to koothanur ad theru road at koothanur-pt km 0/0-0/655. in thiruppanandal block under pmagy 2022-2023 tranche.
Read morePmagy 2021-22 construction of anganwadi building at chathrapatti village and panchayat in kuruvikluam panchayat union
Pmagy 2021-22 construction of anganwadi building at chathrapatti village and panchayat in kuruvikluam panchayat union
Read moreStrengthening the road of thannuthu meenatchipatti road (r 155)km 0/0 -0/5 in srimoolakkarai panchayat in srivaikundam panchayat union in thoothukudi district under the scheme of pmagy 2021-22
Strengthening the road of thannuthu meenatchipatti road (r 155)km 0/0 -0/5 in srimoolakkarai panchayat in srivaikundam panchayat union in thoothukudi district under the scheme of pmagy 2021-22
Read moreStrengthening of thoppukattur road km 0/0 - 0/600 h/o mugasipudur (r-156), ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under itphds 2025-26
Strengthening of thoppukattur road km 0/0 - 0/600 h/o mugasipudur (r-156), ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under itphds 2025-26
Read moreProviding bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Providing bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreKrishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from rayakottai- athipalli road to thirupathi valley km 0/0-0/870 h/o kothagondapalli
Krishnagiri district hosur union mines and minerals 24 25 strenthening of road from rayakottai- athipalli road to thirupathi valley km 0/0-0/870 h/o kothagondapalli
Read moreStrengthening of the kurinjakulam to kulakattakurichi road km 0/0- 4/700 (r-124) in kuruvikluam panchayat union under pmagy 2022-23
Strengthening of the kurinjakulam to kulakattakurichi road km 0/0- 4/700 (r-124) in kuruvikluam panchayat union under pmagy 2022-23
Read moreProviding paver block at thoppadiyur kasiniveinthaperumal koil street panchayat in srivaikundam panchayat union in thoothukudi district under the scheme of pmagy 2021-22
Providing paver block at thoppadiyur kasiniveinthaperumal koil street panchayat in srivaikundam panchayat union in thoothukudi district under the scheme of pmagy 2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type