Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing With Widening Of Nagradhan Hamlapuri Hatodi Kachurwahi Vadegaon Chokhara To Connecting Mdr 23(mdr 145) Ch 0/00 To 12/00 In Taluka Ramtek Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Repairing With Widening Of Nagradhan Hamlapuri Hatodi Kachurwahi Vadegaon Chokhara To Connecting Mdr 23(mdr 145) Ch 0/00 To 12/00 In Taluka Ramtek Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./31.3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to nagardhan hamlapuri hatodi kachurwahi wadegaon chokhala to connecting mdr-23 road (mdr-145) km. 00/00 to 12/000 in tah. ramtek dist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to nagardhan hamlapuri hatodi kachurwahi wadegaon chokhala to connecting mdr-23 road (mdr-145) km. 00/00 to 12/000 in tah. ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh -753 to ramtek navegaon sangrapur tola kachurwahi kirnapur to connecting mdr-23(mdr-144) ch 0/00 to 11/00 taluka ramtek dist nagpur
Improvement and widening to nh -753 to ramtek navegaon sangrapur tola kachurwahi kirnapur to connecting mdr-23(mdr-144) ch 0/00 to 11/00 taluka ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to ramtek musewadi hiwara navegaon pindakepar karwahi to connecting nh 7 road (mdr 19) km 00/00 to 55/600 in tah. ramtek dist.nagpur (uee)
Providing annual maintenance to ramtek musewadi hiwara navegaon pindakepar karwahi to connecting nh 7 road (mdr 19) km 00/00 to 55/600 in tah. ramtek dist.nagpur (uee)
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to patgowari hetitola road to connecting nh-7 (mdr-21) in km. 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to patgowari hetitola road to connecting nh-7 (mdr-21) in km. 0/00 to 6/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur (uee)
Read moreProviding annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur. s(econd call)(uee)
Providing annual mainteanceance to nh-44 to chorbahuli mukanapur nahabi maharajpur to connecting mdr-20 road (mdr-146) in km. 0/00 to 11/00 in tahasil ramtek distt. nagpur. s(econd call)(uee)
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to gugaldoh mahadula panchala nagardhan to nimkheda borda kandri to connecting nh-7 road (mdr-21 a) km. 00/00 to 18/000 in tah. ramtek dist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to gugaldoh mahadula panchala nagardhan to nimkheda borda kandri to connecting nh-7 road (mdr-21 a) km. 00/00 to 18/000 in tah. ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpuri aslod jainagar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.141/00 to 145/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpuri aslod jainagar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.141/00 to 145/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreWidening and stbt to sh-111 to godre alme ballalwadi to nh 222 connecting road mdr 236 km 0/00 to 15/00 , tal - junnar, dist. - pune. (working chainage - 0/00 to 10/00 )
Widening and stbt to sh-111 to godre alme ballalwadi to nh 222 connecting road mdr 236 km 0/00 to 15/00 , tal - junnar, dist. - pune. (working chainage - 0/00 to 10/00 )
Read moreImprovement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type