Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 To Ramtek Navegaon Sangrapur Tola Kachurwahi Kirnapur To Connecting Mdr 23(m Dr 144) Ch 0/00 To 11/00 Taluka Ramtek Dist Nagpur
Description
Improvement And Widening To Nh 753 To Ramtek Navegaon Sangrapur Tola Kachurwahi Kirnapur To Connecting Mdr 23(m Dr 144) Ch 0/00 To 11/00 Taluka Ramtek Dist Nagpur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_927852_1
Reference
Number
NAG/S.P/C.D./31.2/2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.83 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 21:05
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.