Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Kachurwahi Khandala Shirpur Road Vr 131 Km 2.000 To 3.500 Tah Ramtek
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Kachurwahi Khandala Shirpur Road Vr 131 Km 2.000 To 3.500 Tah Ramtek
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1135082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 6 Open/2024-25(1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978149 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bori khandala road vr-129 and khandala kachurwahi road vr-133 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to bori khandala road vr-129 and khandala kachurwahi road vr-133 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of khandala to nawargao road vr 132 ch 2.000 to 4.000 tah ramtek
Construction of khandala to nawargao road vr 132 ch 2.000 to 4.000 tah ramtek
Read moreImprovement to nandapuri lohdongri road vr-138 and ajni nimkheda road vr-131 and ramtek navegaon kachurwahi road vr-260 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Improvement to nandapuri lohdongri road vr-138 and ajni nimkheda road vr-131 and ramtek navegaon kachurwahi road vr-260 in taluka ramtek, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khandala to bori road vr-129 taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Improvement to khandala to bori road vr-129 taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khandala bori road vr-129 in taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Improvement to khandala bori road vr-129 in taluka ramtek distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of mohagaon ghoti to salai road km 3.500 to 4.500 vr 15 tah ramtek dist nagpur
Construction of mohagaon ghoti to salai road km 3.500 to 4.500 vr 15 tah ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at village kachurwahi under swachh bharat mission (2022-23) gp kachurwahi tah ramtek dist nagpur
Construction of community sanitary complex at village kachurwahi under swachh bharat mission (2022-23) gp kachurwahi tah ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement of garra to khursapar road vr 29 km 1.000 to 3.000 tah ramtek
Improvement of garra to khursapar road vr 29 km 1.000 to 3.000 tah ramtek
Read moreImprovement of road from mansar to mansar railway station vr 33 zzzzzkm tah ramtek
Improvement of road from mansar to mansar railway station vr 33 zzzzzkm tah ramtek
Read moreImprovement of korambhi charbhata road vr-85, ch.no.- 0.500 to 2.000, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
Improvement of korambhi charbhata road vr-85, ch.no.- 0.500 to 2.000, tah.-arjuni morgaon, dist.-gondia
Read moreof your Industry type