Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling And Servicing Of Soot Blowers With Mcc And Its Control System In Unit 3 2 X210 Mw Ptpp Parichha
|
| Description |
Overhauling And Servicing Of Soot Blowers With Mcc And Its Control System In Unit 3 2 X210 Mw Ptpp Parichha
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_806577_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T-03/OMCIII/CIMDI/BTPS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE OMC-III BTPS PARICHHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling and servicing of soot blowers with mcc and its control system in unit-3 2x210 mw, ptpp, parichha
Overhauling and servicing of soot blowers with mcc and its control system in unit-3 2x210 mw, ptpp, parichha
Read moreSupply of fastener in 2x210 mw, btps,ptpp, parichha
Supply of fastener in 2x210 mw, btps,ptpp, parichha
Read moreSupply of lighting materials in 2x210 mw ptpp, parichha, jhansi(up).
Supply of lighting materials in 2x210 mw ptpp, parichha, &#x0d jhansi(up).
Read moreMiscellaneous mechanical works for cimd-i btps 2x210 mw units ptpp parichha
Miscellaneous mechanical works for cimd-i btps 2x210 mw units&#x0d ptpp parichha
Read moreMajor overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Major overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Read moreMajor overhauling of bowl mills xrp-803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Major overhauling of bowl mills xrp-803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Read moreMajor overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Major overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Read moreMajor overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Major overhauling of bowl mills xrp 803 of 2x210 mw ptpp parichha jhansi
Read moreSupply of crusher spares for chp 2x210 mw and 2x250 mw in ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up)
Supply of crusher spares for chp 2x210 mw and 2x250 mw in &#x0d ptpp, parichha, jhansi (up)
Read moreConstruction renovation of earth pit for max dcs control system of unit no 3and4 2x210 mw ptpp parichha
Construction renovation of earth pit for max dcs control system of unit no 3and4&#x0d 2x210 mw ptpp parichha
Read moreof your Industry type