Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Overhauling And Servicing Of Soot Blowers With Mcc And Its Control System In Unit 3 2 X210 Mw, Ptpp, Parichha
Description
Overhauling And Servicing Of Soot Blowers With Mcc And Its Control System In Unit 3 2 X210 Mw, Ptpp, Parichha
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_RVUNL_806577_1
Reference
Number
T-03/OMCIII/CIMDI/BTPS/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2800
Tender Value -
Place SE OMC-III BTPS PARICHHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date May 27, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.