Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Dongarkhandala To Kinhola Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq. Buldhana Dist Buldhana (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Dongarkhandala To Kinhola Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq. Buldhana Dist Buldhana (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931160_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.19/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of dongarkhandala to kinhola road vr 34 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. buldhana dist buldhana
Improvement of dongarkhandala to kinhola road vr 34 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. buldhana dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to kinhola approached road vr-2 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to dongarkhandala gondankhed road vr-39 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist. buldhana.
Improvement to dongarkhandala gondankhed road vr-39 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to pimparkhed approach road vr 11 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. buldana dist. buldhana
Improvement to pimparkhed approach road vr 11 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. buldana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to chowth malkhed atkal road vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. dist. buldhana.
Improvement to chowth malkhed atkal road vr-18 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to antri to takali road vr-51 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Improvement to antri to takali road vr-51 km 0/00 to 1/800 tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type