Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Dongarkhandala To Kinhola Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq. Buldhana Dist Buldhana
Description
Improvement Of Dongarkhandala To Kinhola Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq. Buldhana Dist Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923696_31
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.16/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.