Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of 6/12 Girder 6 No Dismantle Old And Damaged Plate Of Pit Top, Dismantle Cage Catcher Cage Catcher Guarder Shifting Winding Engine Headgear Pulley Of 01 Pit Victory Section For The Purpose Of Lowering 1000 Gpm 300 Hp 200 Mtr Head Submer
Description
Replacement Of 6/12 Girder 6 No Dismantle Old And Damaged Plate Of Pit Top, Dismantle Cage Catcher Cage Catcher Guarder Shifting Winding Engine Headgear Pulley Of 01 Pit Victory Section For The Purpose Of Lowering 1000 Gpm 300 Hp 200 Mtr Head Submer
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_342275_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/25-26/071 22/08/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place BASTACOLLA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354813

Start Date August 23, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2025

Expired 363 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.