Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection And Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Tower No 71 And 82 Of 220kv Bhalwan Dhuri
|
| Description |
Protection And Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Tower No 71 And 82 Of 220kv Bhalwan Dhuri
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_116347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1102 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239162 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of retaining/ protection wall for tower no 120, 121 of 220kv kptl
Construction of retaining/ protection wall for tower no 120, 121 of 220kv kptl
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreRepair and strengthening of stubs and offshoots and concreting of muffes and offshoots of 220kv malerkotla dhuri line under aeetl sub division 400kv ss bhalwan dhuri
Repair and strengthening of stubs and offshoots and concreting of muffes and offshoots of 220kv malerkotla dhuri line under aeetl sub division 400kv ss bhalwan dhuri
Read moreRcc retaining wall for protection of tower no.311, stone masonary retaining wall for protection of tower no. 321,330 and 331 and pcc flooring of the tower no. 310 of 132 kv kangra pathankot line
Rcc retaining wall for protection of tower no.311, stone masonary retaining wall for protection of tower no. 321,330 and 331 and pcc flooring of the tower no. 310 of 132 kv kangra pathankot line.
Read moreRetaining wall-support/protection to dilapidate/ dangerous retaining wall of ranijhansi road dda complex, motia khan in ward no. 82 in karol bagh zone
Retaining wall-support/protection to dilapidate/ dangerous retaining wall of ranijhansi road dda complex, motia khan in ward no. 82 in karol bagh zone
Read moreRepair of retaining wall ambikanagar and santoshimatanagar ward no.82
Repair of retaining wall ambikanagar and santoshimatanagar ward no.82
Read moreStone masonry retaining wall for the protection of tower no. 311 of 132kv kangra-pathankot line
Stone masonry retaining wall for the protection of tower no. 311 of 132kv kangra-pathankot line
Read moreof your Industry type