Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherukunnu Gp, Project No. 52/2025 26 Thavam L.P School Vattakkila Road Formation
|
| Description |
Cherukunnu Gp, Project No.52/2025 26 Thavam L.P School Vattakkila&Amp#X0d
Road Formation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHKU/13/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cherukunnu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292613 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherukunnu gp-pro no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-pro&#x0d no.108/2025-26-thavam puzhayoram road&#x0d retarring
Read moreCherukunnu gp, project no. 53/25-26-pallikkara pathonnil nagar west side road formation
Cherukunnu gp, project no.&#x0d 53/25-26-pallikkara pathonnil nagar west side&#x0d road formation
Read moreCherukunnu gp- project no. 105/2025-26-mundappuram link road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-project no.&#x0d 105/2025-26-mundappuram link road&#x0d retarring
Read moreKarimkunnam gp govt. l.p school maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 104 govt. l.p school maintenance
Read moreCherukunnu gp, project no. 49/2025-26-maintenance to works to ayurveda hospital
Cherukunnu gp, project no.&#x0d 49/2025-26-maintenance to works to ayurveda&#x0d hospital
Read moreCherukunnu gp, project no. 46/25-26-renovation work for phc (second stage)
Cherukunnu gp, project no. &#x0d 46/25-26-renovation work for phc (second&#x0d stage)
Read moreCherukunnu gp -pro no.47/2025 26-maintenance to works to various bunds in cherukunnu gp
Cherukunnu gp -pro no.47/2025&#x0d 26-maintenance to works to various bunds in&#x0d cherukunnu gp
Read moreMuhamma gp -project no 65/24 govt. l.p school renovation -annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp -project no 65/24 govt. l.p school renovation -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreCherukunnu gp, project no. 107/2025-26-renovation work of kunnanangadu harijan nagar kavinmunampu road
Cherukunnu gp, project no.&#x0d 107/2025-26-renovation work of&#x0d kunnanangadu harijan nagar kavinmunampu&#x0d road
Read moreof your Industry type