Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Sule Rohini Bhoiti Road Mdr 8 In Km.6/650 To 7/250, Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Lakadya Hanuman Gaon)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road On Sule Rohini Bhoiti Road Mdr 8 In Km.6/650 To 7/250, Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Lakadya Hanuman Gaon)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932129_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 14 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road in km.0/00 to 0/500 and improvement in km.0/500 to 2/00 of sule rohini bhoiti road mdr-8 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (length in sule village)
Construction of concrete road in km.0/00 to 0/500 and improvement in km.0/500 to 2/00 of sule rohini bhoiti road mdr-8 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (length in sule village)
Read moreConstruction of government rest house building at sule, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of government rest house building at sule, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement with cd work to lakadya hanuman navapada asrapani road vr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement with cd work to lakadya hanuman navapada asrapani road vr-92 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road in internal village at village sule tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing cement concrete road in internal village at village sule tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read morePurchasing of garbage box for social purpose at village sule tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Purchasing of garbage box for social purpose at village sule tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.9/500 to 17/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.9/500 to 17/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.0/00 to 6/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (nh-3 to khairkhuti)
Improvement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.0/00 to 6/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (nh-3 to khairkhuti)
Read moreConstruction of cc road (bhavsing kathu to hanuman temple) at village borpani tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of cc road (bhavsing kathu to hanuman temple) at village borpani tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 6 to ratanpada road vr-77 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 6 to ratanpada road vr-77 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-12 to ajnad road vr-68 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr-12 to ajnad road vr-68 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type