Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 3 To Khairkhuti Khambale Rohini Road Mdr 63 Km.0/00 To 6/500 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Nh 3 To Khairkhuti)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 3 To Khairkhuti Khambale Rohini Road Mdr 63 Km.0/00 To 6/500 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Nh 3 To Khairkhuti)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_987040_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 39 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724538 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.9/500 to 17/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.9/500 to 17/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to khambale to devsingpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Improvement to khambale to devsingpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Read moreImprovement of nh-3 to gharbardi road vr-164 k.m0.00 to 1.700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of nh-3 to gharbardi road vr-164 k.m0.00 to 1.700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on sule rohini bhoiti road mdr-8 in km.6/650 to 7/250, tal.shirpur dist.dhule (lakadya hanuman gaon)
Construction of concrete road on sule rohini bhoiti road mdr-8 in km.6/650 to 7/250, tal.shirpur dist.dhule (lakadya hanuman gaon)
Read moreImprovement of mdr 6 to ratanpada road vr-77 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr 6 to ratanpada road vr-77 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-12 to ajnad road vr-68 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of mdr-12 to ajnad road vr-68 km 0.00 to 1.500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of 14 m. wide concrete road to shirpur adhe thalner road mdr-12 km.1/700 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- nh-3 to amode diversion)
Construction of 14 m. wide concrete road to shirpur adhe thalner road mdr-12 km.1/700 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- nh-3 to amode diversion)
Read moreof your Industry type