Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 3 To Khairkhuti Khambale Rohini Road Mdr 63 Km.9/500 To 17/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 3 To Khairkhuti Khambale Rohini Road Mdr 63 Km.9/500 To 17/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959625_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 28 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.0/00 to 6/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (nh-3 to khairkhuti)
Improvement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.0/00 to 6/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (nh-3 to khairkhuti)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road from sawalde (nh-52) to shirpur mdr-7 km.0/00 to 6/800 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to kalamsare to nh-52 road vr-36 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to kalamsare to nh-52 road vr-36 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to khambale to devsingpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Improvement to khambale to devsingpada road vr-42 km 0/000 to 2/000 tal.shirpur dist.dhule.
Read moreImprovement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.7/00 to 14/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.7/00 to 14/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari sh-4 to shirpur road mdr-70 km.29/00 to 33/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (junapani to nimzari)
Improvement to gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari sh-4 to shirpur road mdr-70 km.29/00 to 33/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (junapani to nimzari)
Read moreImprovement to waghadi wadi road vr-206 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to waghadi wadi road vr-206 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type