Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dulki Masonry Dug Well, Mouza Dulki, J.L 196, Plot No. 359/442,359/445, 69/425, , Block Binpur Ii, Dist Jhargram. Under Ada, Sc, Jhargram.Sl04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dulki Masonry Dug Well, Mouza Dulki, J.L 196, Plot No. 359/442,359/445, 69/425, , Block Binpur Ii, Dist Jhargram. Under Ada, Sc, Jhargram.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_842533_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/SOIL/MID/e-NIT01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza- Dulki, J.L- 196, Plot no.- 359/442,359/445 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1879318 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of simla masonry dug well, mouza- simla, j.l- 197, plot no.- 246,346, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.sl 04
Construction of simla masonry dug well, mouza- simla, j.l- 197, plot no.- 246,346, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of chhoto-sukjora masonry dug well scheme at mouza- chhoto-sukjora, j.l-240, plot - 374 of block-binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.sl02
Construction of chhoto-sukjora masonry dug well scheme at mouza- chhoto-sukjora, j.l-240, plot- 374 of block-binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of malabati masonry dug well scheme at mouza-malabati, j.l.no- 358, plot- 336 of jhargram district. under ada, sc, jhargram.sl-1
Construction of malabati masonry dug well scheme at mouza-malabati, j.l.no- 358, plot- 336 of jhargram district. under ada, sc, jhargram. 3.6m dia of digging for 2.4 m internal dia of well.
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza -balichua, j.l no- 101, plot no- 476 , g.p - simulpal ,block - binpur-ii, district -jhargram
Construction of dug well at mouza -balichua, j.l no- 101, plot no- 476 , g.p - simulpal ,block - binpur-ii, district -jhargram
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza -balichua, j.l no- 101, plot no- 476 , g.p - simulpal ,block - binpur-ii, district -jhargram ( sl-03 )
Construction of dug well at mouza -balichua, j.l no- 101, plot no- 476 , g.p - simulpal ,block - binpur-ii, district -jhargram ( sl-03 )
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Read moreExcavation of salpara water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpara ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnaporesl-5
Excavation of salpara water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpara ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnaporesl-5
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-128,129,130, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-128,129,130, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Read moreExcavation of salpatra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpatra ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-6
Excavation of salpatra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpatra ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreof your Industry type