Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Excavation Of Salpara Water Harvesting Structure Scheme, Mouza Salpara ,Jl 520 ,Plot 88,87,85, Block Binpur I, Dist Jhargram. Under Ada,Sc, Midnapore Sl 5
|
| Description |
Excavation Of Salpara Water Harvesting Structure Scheme, Mouza Salpara ,Jl 520 ,Plot 88,87,85, Block Binpur I, Dist Jhargram. Under Ada,Sc, Midnapore Sl 5
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_625390_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/SOIL/MID/e-NIT03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASST.DA (ADMN.), SC, MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Excavation of salpatra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpatra ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-6
Excavation of salpatra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- salpatra ,jl-520 ,plot-88,87,85, block-binpur-i, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-128,129,130, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-128,129,130, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- choto-kharpal, j.l-195,plot -1/92,27 block- binpur-ii,dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- choto-kharpal, j.l-195,plot -1/92,27 block- binpur-ii,dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram. size-46m x32m x4m
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure of dimension 37m x27m x 4m at mouza- choto-murgi, jl-454, plot-106,107,108,142,144, block-binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. part-b, under ada, sc, jhargram.sl01
Excavation of water harvesting structure of dimension 37m x27m x 4m at mouza- choto-murgi, jl-454, plot-106,107,108,142,144, block-binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. part-b, under ada, sc, jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of shiyalya water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- shiyalya ,jl-144 ,plot-165,166, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-4
Excavation of shiyalya water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- shiyalya ,jl-144 ,plot-165,166, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreExcavation of bakra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- bakra,jl-125,plot-220, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore.sl-3
Excavation of bakra water harvesting structure scheme, mouza- bakra,jl-125,plot-220, block-sankrail, dist-jhargram. under ada,sc, midnapore
Read moreExcavation of baghmari water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- baghmari, j.l-142,plot -127,128, block- sankrail, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,midnapore.
Excavation of baghmari water harvesting structure scheme , mouza- baghmari, j.l-142,plot -127,128, block- sankrail, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,midnapore. size-38m x26m x4m
Read moreExcavation of angarnali water harvesting structure (farm pond) scheme-1, mouza- angarnali ,jl-124 ,plot-321, khatian no-85, block-sankrailr, dist- jhargram. part-b, under ada,sc, midnapore. sl01
Excavation of angarnali water harvesting structure (farm pond) scheme-1, mouza- angarnali ,jl-124 ,plot-321, khatian no-85, block-sankrailr, dist- jhargram. part-b, under ada,sc, midnapore.
Read moreof your Industry type