Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Malabati Masonry Dug Well Scheme At Mouza Malabati, J.L.No 358, Plot 336 Of Jhargram District. Under Ada, Sc, Jhargram.Sl 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Malabati Masonry Dug Well Scheme At Mouza Malabati, J.L.No 358, Plot 336 Of Jhargram District. Under Ada, Sc, Jhargram. 3.6m Dia Of Digging For 2.4 M Internal Dia Of Well.
|
| Organisation | DIRECTORATE OF AGRICULTURE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_664960_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/SOIL/MID/e-NIT10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza-Malabati, J.L.no- 358, Plot- 336 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1441732 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of simla masonry dug well, mouza- simla, j.l- 197, plot no.- 246,346, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.sl 04
Construction of simla masonry dug well, mouza- simla, j.l- 197, plot no.- 246,346, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of chhoto-sukjora masonry dug well scheme at mouza- chhoto-sukjora, j.l-240, plot - 374 of block-binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.sl02
Construction of chhoto-sukjora masonry dug well scheme at mouza- chhoto-sukjora, j.l-240, plot- 374 of block-binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of dulki masonry dug well, mouza- dulki, j.l- 196, plot no.- 359/442,359/445, 69/425, , block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.sl04
Construction of dulki masonry dug well, mouza- dulki, j.l- 196, plot no.- 359/442,359/445, 69/425, , block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc, jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-kurchiboni,j.l-247,plot no-189, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-3
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-122, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-1
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-128,129,130, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza-basudebpur,j.l-148,plot no-128,129,130, block- binpur-ii, dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- choto-kharpal, j.l-195,plot -1/92,27 block- binpur-ii,dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram.sl-2
Excavation of water harvesting structure at mouza- choto-kharpal, j.l-195,plot -1/92,27 block- binpur-ii,dist- jhargram. under ada, sc,jhargram. size-46m x32m x4m
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read moreConstruction of dug well at mouza -balibhasa, j.l no- 684, plot no- 37 , g.p - dhudkundi ,block -jhargram, district -jhargram.
Construction of dug well at mouza -balibhasa, j.l no- 684, plot no- 37 , g.p - dhudkundi ,block -jhargram, district -jhargram.
Read moreMasonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Masonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Read moreof your Industry type