Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Photo Copy Machine Ir Adv 4225 Ser No Wdt06149,Repair Of Photo Copy Machine Ser No Wdt061
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5159469 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOUSIA BROTHERS | - | 26-07-2024 11:38:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Hanan Enterprises | - | 26-07-2024 10:47:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SULTANIA TRADE LINKS | - | 25-07-2024 18:23:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SULTANIA TRADE LINKS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of photo copy machine IR Adv 4225 Ser No WDT06149,Repair of photo copy machine Ser No WDT061 | 98150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Hanan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of photo copy machine IR Adv 4225 Ser No WDT06149,Repair of photo copy machine Ser No WDT061 | 101700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOUSIA BROTHERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of photo copy machine IR Adv 4225 Ser No WDT06149,Repair of photo copy machine Ser No WDT061 | 103400.00 | L3 |