Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Denting Painting , Repairing Mechanical And Nit No 61 (2023 24)
|
| Description |
Denting Painting , Repairing Mechanical And &Amp#X0d
Welding Work Of Tailor Tankers At W/E Loni &Amp#X0d
Road Under Ee(m) 64/68 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DJB_256299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 61 (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gokalpur AC-68 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336033 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNit no 61/aced/2023-24
Moei and fans including pump at ito building , varanasi. (sh:- providing one number khallasi)
Read moreNit no. 61(2023-24)item no. 04
Interconnection of gali no. 1,2,3,4 with existing di main water line near jn international school ali vihar jagdamba colony in okhla constituency ac-54 under aee(m)-54 (re-invited).
Read moreShort nit no. 61(2023-24) m-5
Hiring of sewer manhole desilting machine mounted on three wheeler for narrow lanes in matia mahal constituency ac-21 under ee(m)-21 (re-invite).
Read moreNit no.61/wbtdcl of 2023-24 (technical)
Renovation,alteration and construction of memorial places and construction of boundary wall for setninar hall and birth place of sarat chandra chattopadhyay,under debanandapur gp,chinsurah-mogra block,dist.-hooghly and electrical works for same place
Read moreNit no. 61/ee(e)bm-i/2023-24
Replacement of cctv cameras at atal adarsh vidyalaya tilak marg under bm-i(e) division, new delhi
Read moreNit no. 61/2023-24/tcd/bsnl/mt
Special repair and maintenance work of pgmtd office building at gpo compound, meerut cantt.
Read moreE-nit no.61/2023-24/nirman w43
Construction work of wall and tin shade at rajput samaaj shamshan bhumi, ward no.43, bikaner.
Read moreHpsebl/ted/nit-61/2023-24
Tender for providing sop to proposed bsnl tower at dhalut from existing 25kva s/stn didar in e section suudharni under esd hpsebl balichowki ts 131/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type