Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Antacid Syrup Suppliers 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Antacid Syrup. The Product Must Contain Aluminium Hydroxide, Magnesium Hydroxide, And Either Simethicone Or Dimethicone. 🫫 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Packaging Details, As Per The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Requirements. Keywords: Antacid Syrup, Aluminium Hydroxide, Magnesium Hydroxide, Simethicone, Dimethicone, Packaging, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Contacts (Silver Tip) Consisting Of (1) Fixed Contact To Clw Drg No 3 Twd.112.010 A Alt 4 01 No (2) Mobile Contact To Drg No 3 Twd.112.116 A Alt 4 01 No 1500 Amps Capacity Line Contactor.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106334591 |
|
Reference Number |
28241441 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106551243/viewNitPdf_4804298.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 03:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreSet of contacts (silver tip) consisting of : (a) fixed contact to clw?s drg.no. 3twd.112.010a,alt.4 = 1 no and (b) mobile contact to clw?s drg.no. 3twd . 112.116a,alt.4 = 1 no for 1500 amps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fixed and mobile contacts for line contactor 1500 amp with silver tip as per clw drg. no. 3twd.112.010a alt-4 and 3twd.112.116a alt-4 respectively conforming to specn. 4tes.111.029 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of contacts (silver tip) consisting of :- (a) fixed contact to clw s drg.no.3twd.112.010a, alt.4 = 1 no. and (b) mobile contact to clw s drg.no.3twd.112.116a, alt.4 =1 no. for line contactor of 1500 amps capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of contacts (silver tip) consisting of :- (a) fixed contact to clw s drg.no.3twd.112.010a, alt.4 = 1 no. and (b) mobile contact to clw s drg.no.3twd.112.116a, alt.4 =1 no. for line contactor of 1500 amps capacity. [
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fix & mobile contact of 1500 amp. siliver tip as per clw drg no. 3twd.112.010. a. alt-4 and 3twd 112.116-a-alt-4 & spec. 4tes.111.029 alt-2. per drg no. clw 3twd 112.010-a-alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed contact t big for ctf as per clw drg. no. 3twd/101/108 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed contact t big for ctf as per clw drg. no. 3twd/101/108 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of contacts consisting of - [1] fixed contact to clw drg no. 3twd.291.003 sheet no.4, alt-8, ref.4 =1no. [2] mobile contact to clw drg no. 3twd.291.004, sheet no.2, alt-12, ref.1 =1no. suitable for electro magnetic contactors type - 291-01, capacity - 80 amps as per clw s spec. no.4tes.291.001, alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fix & mobile contact of 1500 amp. silver tip as per clw drg. no. 3twd.112.010.a. alt. 4 and 3twd 112.116-a alt. 4 & spec. 4tes.111.029 alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type