Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Irrigation Channel At Mouza Tala Jl N0 228 Plot No 41 Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur Sl. No. 3
Description
Construction Of Irrigation Channel At Mouza Tala Jl N0 228 Plot No 41 Under Makrampur G.P. Of Narayangarh Block, Paschim Medinipur Sl. No. 3
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_DOA_594633_3
Reference
Number
ADA(SCD)MIDNAPORE/e- NIT-07OF 23-24(NRM)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2075
Tender Value -
Place KRISHAK BAZAR COMPLEX ABASH PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.