Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 152/24 Thanka Velayudhan Road Improvements Ward 4 Pro No 152/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 152/24
Thanka Velayudhan Road Improvements Ward 4 Pro No
152/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 173/24 - center road improvements ward 7-pro no 173/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 173/24 - center road improvements ward 7-pro no 173/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 148/24 - andipura colony road improvements ward 15 -pro no 148/24-general civil work
- andipura colony road improvements ward 15 -
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 142/24 - nh - hashminagar road (kacheripadi - hashminagar road) improvements ward 6-pro no 142/24-general civil work
- nh - hashminagar road (kacheripadi - hashminagar road) improvements ward 6
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 305/24 - thattathad road improvements ward 11
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 305/24 - thattathad road improvements ward 11
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 183/24-sn road improvements ward 10
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 183/24-sn road improvements ward 10
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 176/24 - therambil road improvements ward 16
Thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 176/24 - therambil road improvements ward 16
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 330/24 121 no. anganwadi road improvements ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 330/24 121 no. anganwadi road improvements ward 12
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 364/24 - block office road improvements ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 364/24 - block office road improvements ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type