Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying Jointing Of Rising Main Pipeline For Connecting New Constructed Open Well At Kantaliya And Vopari Under Dmft Nit 43/2024 25
|
| Description |
Nit 43/2024 25
|
| Organisation | PHED - C.E. (Project),Jodhpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJO_410951_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 42-44/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 26880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kantaliya and Vopari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=739683 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of construction of sources with providing laying jointing rising pipeline with
Work of construction of sources with providing laying jointing rising pipeline with one year defect liability period in emrs parkhela under panchayat samiti garhi under jurisdiction of phed division banswara
Read moreProviding lying and jointing rising main pipe line for newly constructed tubewell in village danta
Providing lying and jointing rising main pipe line for newly constructed tubewell in village danta
Read moreProviding lying and jointing rising main pipe line for newly constructed tubewell in village danta
Providing lying and jointing rising main pipe line for newly constructed tubewell in village danta
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for connecting existing sources in village guda pratap singh, padarla block pali 101/2023-24
101/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 200 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near shani maharaj temple and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipeline uwss salumber under dmft
Construction of new 200 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near shani maharaj temple and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipeline uwss salumber under dmft
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for commisioning of existing tube well at village guda pratap singh- padarla, block pali 178/ 2023-24
178/ 2023-24
Read moreProviding ,laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for mukundara vihar special residential scheme , kota (raj.)
Water works
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of rising main pipeline for commisioning of existing tube well at village guda pratap singh- padarla, block pali nit-153/2023-24
Nit-153/2023-24
Read more24.providing lowering laying and jointing hdpe pipeline rising main at bhadole road for vadgaon municipal council
24.providing lowering laying and jointing hdpe pipeline rising main at bhadole road for vadgaon municipal council
Read moreState plan-2024 - 25-construction of connecting well and channel to existing well at pallipadi-pipeline work
State plan-2024 - 25-construction of connecting well and channel to existing well at&#x0d pallipadi-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type