Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 200 Kl Ohsr 18 Mtr Stagging Near Shani Maharaj Temple And Providing Laying And Jointing Of Rising And Distribution Main Pipeline Uwss Salumber Under Dmft
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 200 Kl Ohsr 18 Mtr Stagging Near Shani Maharaj Temple And Providing Laying And Jointing Of Rising And Distribution Main Pipeline Uwss Salumber Under Dmft
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHCJA_551431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2026-27 EE PHED SALUMBER |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALUMBER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982712 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 300 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near ghati darwaja and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipe line uwss salumber under dmft district salumber
Construction of new 300 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near ghati darwaja and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipe line uwss salumber under dmft district salumber
Read moreProposal for providing laying and jointing of various soize distribution main pipe line from proposed 300 kl ohsr to existing distribution system at various locations uwss salumber under dmft district salumber
Proposal for providing laying and jointing of&#x0d various soize distribution main pipe line from&#x0d proposed 300 kl ohsr to existing distribution&#x0d system at various locations uwss salumber under&#x0d dmft district salumber
Read moreProposal for providing laying and jointing of various size rising main and distribution main pipe line near dal chouraha at various location uwss salumber under dmft
Proposal for providing laying and jointing of various size rising main and distribution main pipe line near dal chouraha at various location uwss salumber under dmft
Read moreDemolition of ohsr capacity kl uwss makhupura in division sanchore
Demolition of ohsr capacity kl uwss makhupura in division sanchore
Read moreConstruction of rcc ohsr of capacity 1500 kl providing laying and jointing of pipeline in savina uwss udaipur including twelve months defect liability period
Construction of rcc ohsr of capacity 1500 kl providing laying and jointing of pipeline in savina uwss udaipur including twelve months defect liability period
Read moreWork of dismantling and construction of new rcc ohsr 200kl 18meter staging at uwss rishabhdeo tehsil rishabhdeo of distrcit salumber
Work of dismantling and construction of new rcc ohsr 200kl 18meter staging at uwss rishabhdeo tehsil rishabhdeo of distrcit salumber
Read moreProviding laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 100 mm di k-7 rising main from sirana to towards panchpadriya ohsr under dmft nit-29/2025-26
Nit-29/2025-26
Read moreP, l, j t and c of rising pipeline and ohsr of 250 kl at masuda village panchayat samiti
As per td
Read more13/2023-24 removing of existing of old di pipe line and laying jointing of new rising main pipe line at rbm hospital ohsr uwss bharatpur including defect liability period of 1 year on single responsibility basis
Removing of existing of old di pipe line and laying jointing of new rising main pipe line at rbm hospital ohsr uwss bharatpur including defect liability period of 1 year on single responsibility basis
Read moreProviding laying, jointing and testing of rising hdpe pipe line from tube well in uwss bari in sub division bari of phed division bari
Providing laying, jointing and testing of rising&#x0d hdpe pipe line from tube well in uwss bari&#x0d in sub division bari of phed division bari
Read moreof your Industry type