Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 100 Mm Di K 7 Rising Main From Sirana To Towards Panchpadriya Ohsr Under Dmft Nit 29/2025 26
|
| Description |
Nit 29/2025 26
|
| Organisation | PHED - C.E. (Project),Jodhpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJO_473174_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 29--30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 65560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846521 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying jointing testing and commissioning of 100 mm di k-7 rising main from sirana-panchpadariya road to existing panchpadariya ohsr under mla lad nti 19/2025-26
Nti 19/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new 200 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near shani maharaj temple and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipeline uwss salumber under dmft
Construction of new 200 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near shani maharaj temple and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipeline uwss salumber under dmft
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, cutting, testing and commissioning of the work of di k-9 rising main and other related works at jagraon
Providing, laying, jointing, cutting, testing and commissioning of the work of di k-9 rising main and other related works at jagraon district &#x0d ludhiana, punjab under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of new 300 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near ghati darwaja and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipe line uwss salumber under dmft district salumber
Construction of new 300 kl ohsr 18 mtr stagging near ghati darwaja and providing laying and jointing of rising and distribution main pipe line uwss salumber under dmft district salumber
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, cutting, testing and commissioning of the work of di k-9 rising main and other related works at nihal singh wala
Providing, laying, jointing, cutting, testing and commissioning of the work of di k-9 rising main and other related works at nihal singh wala &#x0d district moga, punjab under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreSupply, laying and jointing of 100 mm dia di k 7 pipe at defense industrial corridor lucknow node, upeida, lucknow
Supply, laying and jointing of 100 mm dia di k 7 pipe at defense industrial corridor lucknow node, upeida, lucknow
Read moreSupply laying jointing of rising main of 200 mm di k 9 pipe other appurtenant work in ward no 13 mo pukhtabazar infront of new anaj mandi.
Supply laying jointing of rising main of 200 mm di k 9 pipe other appurtenant work in ward no 13 mo pukhtabazar infront of new anaj mandi.
Read moreNit 175/23-24 work of providing, laying, jointing of 100 mm di k-7 pipe line for rwss chithwari from shamshan tw to ohsr and bunker basti gp chithwari under sub div govindgarh dist jaipur
Nit 175/23-24 work of providing, laying, jointing of 100 mm di k-7 pipe line for rwss chithwari from shamshan tw to ohsr and bunker basti gp chithwari under sub div govindgarh dist jaipur
Read moreNagpur additional butibori i.a. providing laying jointing and commissioning 900 mm dia di k 9 class pure water rising main 600 mm dia di k 9 class distribution pipeline and construction of 6000 cum rcc sump pump house and 2000 cum capacity esr
Nagpur additional butibori i.a. providing laying jointing and commissioning 900 mm dia di k 9 class pure water rising main 600 mm dia di k 9 class distribution pipeline and construction of 6000 cum rcc sump pump house and 2000 cum capacity esr
Read moreof your Industry type