Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Ho Ganesh Mondal At Tailpara, Activity Code No 98676960/2024 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump Near Ho Ganesh Mondal At Tailpara, Activity Code No 98676960/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_818992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NHT1/BAR/NIT15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAILPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1821444 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Construction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near the ho hare krishna mondal(member- mamatamoyee mondal)
Installation of submersible pump near the ho hare krishna mondal(member- mamatamoyee mondal)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Installation of submersible pump near samsan ghat at alikasha activity code 112422720
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near rabi mondal house
Installation of submersible pump near rabi mondal house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Installation of submersible pump near charan murmu house at dhuria activity code 112430489
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near sukumar singha house at mahammadpur activity code- 92879920
Installation of submersible pump near sukumar singha house at mahammadpur activity code- 92879920
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank near ganesh sabar.
Installation of submersible pump with tank near ganesh sabar.
Read moreof your Industry type