Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 98577614/24 25 Construction Of Pcc Drain From Ho Sujit Mondal Towards Ho Swapan Pramanik At Village Pushore
|
| Description |
Activity Code 98577614/24 25&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Ho Sujit&Amp#X0d
Mondal Towards Ho Swapan Pramanik At&Amp#X0d
Village Pushore
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736610_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NAL-I/BAN.GP/03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1627159 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Activity code-98572848/24-25 construction of pcc drain from ho vivekananda mondal towards ho niranjan mondal at village sultanpur under banior gram panchayat, within nalhati-i dev. block
Activity code-98572848/24-25&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho vivekananda&#x0d mondal towards ho niranjan mondal at village&#x0d sultanpur under banior gram panchayat, within&#x0d nalhati-i dev. block
Read moreActivity code 71128616/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rupdhan towards land of amio mondal at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71128616/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rupdhan towards land of amio mondal at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read more01 / nachipur g.p./2024-25_03_ccrd from ho jayanta pramanik towards ho mangal singh at bhasra activity code 94352760
01 / nachipur g.p./2024-25_03_ccrd from ho jayanta pramanik towards ho mangal singh at bhasra activity code 94352760
Read moreActivity code-109734918/25-26 improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur
Activity code-109734918/25-26&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Construction of concrete road from ho bharat mondal towards ho krishna mondal at tailpara, activity code no-109371754/2025-26
Read moreActivity code 71129739/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho bistu murmu towards ho moina soren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71129739/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho bistu murmu towards ho moina soren at village khayerbuni
Read moreActivity code 71126361/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rajyeshwar mal towards ho yeamin sk at village rampur
Activity code 71126361/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rajyeshwar mal towards ho yeamin sk at village rampur
Read moreActivity code 71127246/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho akbar thanadar towards ho ajijul thanadar at village gobindapur
Activity code 71127246/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho akbar thanadar towards ho ajijul thanadar at village gobindapur
Read moreNew construction of cc road from danga of sunil pore to ho swapan mondal. activity code 66977530
New construction of cc road from danga of sunil pore to ho swapan mondal. activity code 66977530
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dahakula from ho apurba mondal towards ho sanjit mondal
Construction of pcc road at dahakula from ho apurba mondal towards ho sanjit mondal
Read moreof your Industry type