Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modified Elastomeric Pads Design B Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106577276 |
|
Reference Number |
21241457 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106577276/viewNitPdf_4832799.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 00:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreProviding drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreSupply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type