Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Div 01 Sl.02 Rs.23.00 Lakhs Railway Colony
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From Railway Colony Kmc 1/232 To Road No. 5 And Road No.06 In Division No 1 In Khammam Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 596808 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.11/DB/KMC/1718/2025-26,Dt.16.05.2025/13(1st Call )Rs.23.00 Lakhs |
| Tender Fee | 647 |
| EMD | 18276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
N r colony bus stand-gs-02
N r colony-general stall-02, area-217sq.ft, mlf rs.30,557, emd rs.23,306, license period 6 years.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreRubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreDiv 01 sl.02 rs.23.00 lakhs railway colony
Laying of cc road from railway colony kmc 1/232 to road no. 5 and road no.06 in division no 1 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 01 sl.01 rs.23.00 lakhs
Laying of cc roads from h no.13-6-145/a/1 to 13-6-164/4/a/1 vinayaka nagar colony in division no 1 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreDiv 01 sl.01 rs.23.00 lakhs
Laying of cc roads from h no.13-6-145/a/1 to 13-6-164/4/a/1 vinayaka nagar colony in division no 1 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreSl 537 rs.23.00 lakhs div 34
Construction of cc drain and cc road from h.no. 3-5-1 to 3-5-16 and opp. 3-5-309/e at pumpingwell filter beds in division no. 34 in khammam municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type