Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc(2023 2024)project No 310/24 Drainage Vayanasala Vattanal Main Road Vayanasala Kurudi Ambalam Road Drainage Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Otpmc(2023 2024)project No 310/24 Drainage Vayanasala Vattanal Main Road Vayanasala Kurudi Ambalam Road Drainage Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/91304/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2024 25 drainage construction in vattanal road near manjaladipadi in ward 33 project no 146 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-24 pro no 308/23-24 road drainage work at manjaladypadi vattanal road in ward 33 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-24 pro no 308/23-24 road drainage work at manjaladypadi vattanal road in ward 33 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 152 25 drainage construction in vayanasala to puzhakkadavu road ward 22 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 287/24 drainage ward 22 from meetna vayanasala to puzhakkadavu drainage ward 20 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 287/24 drainage ward 22 from meetna vayanasala to puzhakkadavu drainage ward 20 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan panamanna vayanasala kalikavu road kuzhikkattu puthan veedu road concrete in ward 32 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 452/24 general civil work
Annual plan panamanna vayanasala&#x0d kalikavu road kuzhikkattu&#x0d puthan veedu road concrete in&#x0d ward 32 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 452/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreProject no.116/2023-24-construction of culvert at nidiyodi vayanasala ayyankovil ambalam road--annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Project no.116/2023-24-construction of culvert at nidiyodi vayanasala ayyankovil ambalam road--annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project muthukuda anganwadi road muthukuda ambalam road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project muthukuda anganwadi road muthukuda ambalam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 419/24 drainage ward 30 alumkulam road drainage renovation general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no&#x0d 419/24 drainage ward 30&#x0d alumkulam road drainage&#x0d renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 maintenance of vayanasala road at ward 13 project no 81
Annual plan 2024 25 maintenance of vayanasala road at ward 13 project no elavally gp
Read moreof your Industry type